RAJCEVIC, MILORAD
NameRAJCEVIC, MILORAD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. April 1890
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthNIS
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicitySERBIAN
Variant Names
RAITSCHEWITSCH
Documents
Add a Comment →RAJCEVIC, MILORAD