RAJCZYBA, ANTON
NameRAJCZYBA, ANTON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. May 1925
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBOSYZY
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
RAJCHEBA
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →RAJCZYBA, ANTON