RAGUSZKA, LEON
NameRAGUSZKA, LEON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. December 1913 ; born 31. December 1913
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthOLESNICA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
LEO; RAGUCZKA
Documents
Add a Comment →RAGUSZKA, LEON