RAGER, STEFANIE
NameRAGER, STEFANIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. October 1927
CountryGermany
Place of BirthKrumman
Variant Names
MARIE; WAWATSCHEK
Birth NameWAWACEK
Documents
Add a Comment →RAGER, STEFANIE