NOWICKI, GENOWEFA
NameNOWICKI, GENOWEFA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. September 1914
Place of BirthWARSZAWA
Variant Names
KONARSKA
Birth NameSZWED
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N04387
  • Title page
    NOWICKI, JERZY ; NOWICKI, GENOWEFA ; KONARSKI, LESZEK ; KONARSKI, EUGENIA ; SZWED, ALEKSANDER ; SZWED, MARIA
Add a Comment →NOWICKI, GENOWEFA