ZIELONKA, JOANNA
NameZIELONKA, JOANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. May 1935
Place of BirthZBASZYN
Variant Names
NOWICKA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N04395
  • Title page
    NOWICKI, JOSEF ; NOWICKI, ANNA ; NOWICKI, FELIKS ; ZIELONKA, JOANNA ; ZIELONKA, THEODOR
Add a Comment →ZIELONKA, JOANNA