ZIELONKA, THEODOR
NameZIELONKA, THEODOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. May 1926
Place of BirthZBASZYN
Variant Names
NOWICKI
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N04395
  • Title page
    NOWICKI, JOSEF ; NOWICKI, ANNA ; NOWICKI, FELIKS ; ZIELONKA, JOANNA ; ZIELONKA, THEODOR
Add a Comment →ZIELONKA, THEODOR