NOWOGRODSKI, KEILE
NameNOWOGRODSKI, KEILE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. May 1910 ; born 18. May 1908
Place of BirthMAKOW
Variant Names
KAILA
Birth NameWEGIER
Documents
Add a Comment →NOWOGRODSKI, KEILE