NOWOSTAWSKYJ, JOZEF
NameNOWOSTAWSKYJ, JOZEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. March 1913
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthOPOKI ZOLOCZOW
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JOSEPH; NOWOSLAWSKYJ
Documents
Add a Comment →NOWOSTAWSKYJ, JOZEF