NAWRATH, BRIGITTE
NameNAWRATH, BRIGITTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. March 1935
Genderfemale
Place of BirthHINDENBURG
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
NOWROTH
Documents
Add a Comment →NAWRATH, BRIGITTE