NOWYJ, IWAN
NameNOWYJ, IWAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. July 1920
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthZERDENKA
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
JOHANN
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NOWYJ, IWAN