NOZDRINA, KLAUDYA
NameNOZDRINA, KLAUDYA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. December 1903
Place of BirthSTANICA SZKUZINSKAJA
Variant Names
KALDYS; NOZDRIN; SPICZAK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N04437
  • Title page
    NOZDRINA, FEDOR ; NOZDRINA, KLAUDYA ; NOZDRINA, TATJANA ; PISKURJEW, NIKOLAI ; PISKURJEW, RIMMA ; PISKURJEW, JELENA
Add a Comment →NOZDRINA, KLAUDYA