PISKURJEW, RIMMA
NamePISKURJEW, RIMMA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. April 1924
Place of BirthSZKURYNSKAJA
Variant Names
NOZDRINA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N04437
  • Title page
    NOZDRINA, FEDOR ; NOZDRINA, KLAUDYA ; NOZDRINA, TATJANA ; PISKURJEW, NIKOLAI ; PISKURJEW, RIMMA ; PISKURJEW, JELENA
Add a Comment →PISKURJEW, RIMMA