NUBERT, ASTRIED
NameNUBERT, ASTRIED
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. February 1923
Genderfemale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthLUKAWETZ
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
EthnicityROMANIAN
Variant Names
HILDEGARD
Documents
Add a Comment →NUBERT, ASTRIED