NUBER, KATHARINA
NameNUBER, KATHARINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. September 1893
Genderfemale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthSAG
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityROMANIAN, BANAT
Variant Names
HUBER
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NUBER, KATHARINA