NURDINOVIC, NIKOLA
NameNURDINOVIC, NIKOLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. May 1904
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthPRIZREN
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
NULIDINOVIC
Documents
Add a Comment →NURDINOVIC, NIKOLA