NURK, ELMAR
NameNURK, ELMAR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. June 1921 ; born 30. April 1921
Gendermale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthSAAREMAA
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityESTONIAN
Variant Names
RUDOLF; RAUN
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →NURK, ELMAR