NUSLAN, JOHANN
NameNUSLAN, JOHANN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. March 1924
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthMEZÖTEHAT
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
JANOS; NUSZLAN
Documents
Add a Comment →NUSLAN, JOHANN