NUSSZER, GISELA
NameNUSSZER, GISELA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. October 1907
Genderfemale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthRAJKA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
WEISZ
Birth NameZITTERER
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →NUSSZER, GISELA