NURBAY, KULMAKAN
NameNURBAY, KULMAKAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. June 1906
Gendermale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthAHMYSHYT
ReligionMOHAMMEDAN, OTHER
EthnicityCRIMEAN, TATAR
Variant Names
GULUMHAN; NURBAI
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →NURBAY, KULMAKAN