NURALI, MARIA
NameNURALI, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. October 1926
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthHesselsdorf
Variant Names
MARGARETA
Birth NameDOBNER
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NURALI, MARIA