NÜKTEJEW, ANNA
NameNÜKTEJEW, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. September 1914
CountryGermany
Place of BirthWindecken
Variant Names
PAULA; SCHMIDT
Birth NameSCHWEINSBERGER
Documents
Add a Comment →NÜKTEJEW, ANNA