NYCZKA, GREGOR
NameNYCZKA, GREGOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. May 1892
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthZBARAZ TARNOPOL
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HRYHORIJ
Documents
Add a Comment →NYCZKA, GREGOR