NYGA, LEON
NameNYGA, LEON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. April 1909
Gendermale
Place of BirthNOWY TOMYSL
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
RYBICKI
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →NYGA, LEON