NYGRYNOVA, PAVLA
NameNYGRYNOVA, PAVLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. February 1915
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthTEPLICE SCHOENAU
Variant Names
NACHTMANOVA
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →NYGRYNOVA, PAVLA