NYILAS, FERENC
NameNYILAS, FERENC
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. March 1886
Place of BirthHEJÖPAPI
Variant Names
FRANZ
Documents
  • Title page
    In: N04569
  • Title page
    NYILAS, ELMER ; DEME, DORA ; NYILAS, JOLAN ; NYILAS, IVAN ; NYILAS, FERENC ; BIRO, IRENE ; BIRO, STEPHAN
Add a Comment →NYILAS, FERENC