NYIREGYHAZY, ELLY
NameNYIREGYHAZY, ELLY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. December 1916
Place of BirthWitzenhausen
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
WILHELM
Birth NameHEMPEL
Documents
Add a Comment →NYIREGYHAZY, ELLY