NYCZ, STANISLAW
NameNYCZ, STANISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. January 1900
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthLIPNIK KRAKOW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
WACLAW; WILAMOWSKI
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →NYCZ, STANISLAW