NURMIK, ELLINOR
NameNURMIK, ELLINOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. May 1922 ; born 15. September 1922
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthTARTU
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN, PROTESTANT
EthnicityESTONIAN
Variant Names
SIPP
Birth NameTAMM
Documents
Add a Comment →NURMIK, ELLINOR