NURMUHAMED, MARIANNE
NameNURMUHAMED, MARIANNE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. June 1927
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthEBERSBRUNN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MARTHA
Birth NameMEIER
Documents
Add a Comment →NURMUHAMED, MARIANNE