NÜSSENFELD, EVA
NameNÜSSENFELD, EVA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. July 1932
Genderfemale
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthJAROSLAW
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
NUSENFELD
Documents
Add a Comment →NÜSSENFELD, EVA