NÜSSENFELD, SIGMUND
NameNÜSSENFELD, SIGMUND
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. November 1919 ; born 3. September 1922
CountryPoland
Place of BirthJAROSLAW
Variant Names
NUSENFELD
Documents
Add a Comment →NÜSSENFELD, SIGMUND