NUTIC, MARGARETE
NameNUTIC, MARGARETE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. September 1921
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthISERLOHN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
FRIEBURG
Birth NameFRYBURG
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →NUTIC, MARGARETE