NURM, MARGARETE
NameNURM, MARGARETE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. November 1922
CountryGermany
Place of BirthTEUTENDORF TRAVEMÜNDE
Variant Names
ERNA
Birth NamePIEL
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →NURM, MARGARETE