NYKOLYN, OLENA
NameNYKOLYN, OLENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. July 1901
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthHANONTSCHI
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityUKRAINIAN, POLISH
Variant Names
HELENE
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →NYKOLYN, OLENA