NYSZETA, MATRIA
NameNYSZETA, MATRIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. May 1909
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthZIMLIW
ReligionORTHODOX, PRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
NYSZCZETA
Birth NameFINKO
Documents
Add a Comment →NYSZETA, MATRIA