OBAJTEK, ROZALIA
NameOBAJTEK, ROZALIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. October 1911
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthPEIM
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ADAMSKI
Documents
Add a Comment →OBAJTEK, ROZALIA