OBERBECK, ROMAN
NameOBERBECK, ROMAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. September 1913
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthLYSZKOWICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
RUDOLF
Documents
Add a Comment →OBERBECK, ROMAN