OBERLENDER, MECHEL
NameOBERLENDER, MECHEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. August 1924
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWALBON
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
LEIZER; ZYLBER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →OBERLENDER, MECHEL