OBERTYNSKI, ANDREJ
NameOBERTYNSKI, ANDREJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. May 1922
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKROSNO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KRUK
Documents
Add a Comment →OBERTYNSKI, ANDREJ