OBERTYSCHEW, WASSILI
NameOBERTYSCHEW, WASSILI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. March 1917
Gendermale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthLIUBERTSY
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
OBERTYSCHEV
Documents
  • Title page
    In: O00056
  • Title page
    OBERTYSCHEW, WASSILI ; OBERTYSCHEW, HELENE ; OBERTISHEV, HELENE ; OBERTISHEV, WASSILI ; OBERTYSCHEW, OLGA ; OBERTISHEV, OLGA ; PIROGOW, ALEKSANDER ; OBERTISHEV, EFIM ; OBERTYSCHEV, EFIM ; OBERTISHEV, TATIANA ; OBERTYSCHEV, TATIANA ; OBERTISHEV, ANNA ; OBERTYSCHEV, ANNA
Add a Comment →OBERTYSCHEW, WASSILI