OBESLO, JOSEF
NameOBESLO, JOSEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. May 1914
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthSKRIVANY
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KOHL
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →OBESLO, JOSEF