OBLAK, ANNA
NameOBLAK, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. August 1899
Genderfemale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthLJUBLJANA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
SOLONYNKO
Documents
Add a Comment →OBLAK, ANNA