OBLOJ, ANNA
NameOBLOJ, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. May 1927
Place of BirthHEILBRONN
Variant Names
GEZMANN
Birth NameGÖTZMANN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: O00068
  • Title page
    OBLOJ, STANISLAW ; OBLOJ, ANNA ; OBLOJ, PAWAL ; OBLOJ, ANNA ; GÖTZMANN, KARL ; GÖTZMANN, ANNA ; OBLOJ, RITA
Add a Comment →OBLOJ, ANNA