OBOLENSKIJ, BORIS
NameOBOLENSKIJ, BORIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. July 1931
Gendermale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthROSTOW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityRUSSIAN
Variant Names
SEWERSKIJ
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →OBOLENSKIJ, BORIS