OBOLONSKIS, BORIS
NameOBOLONSKIS, BORIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. April 1923
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
EthnicityLATVIAN
Variant Names
HEINS; ZENTHOEFER
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →OBOLONSKIS, BORIS