OBLAKOFF, STEFAN
NameOBLAKOFF, STEFAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. August 1912
Gendermale
CountryBulgaria
Place of BirthBELLASLATINA
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
EthnicityBULGARIAN
Variant Names
MANOFF
Documents
Add a Comment →OBLAKOFF, STEFAN