OBARZANEK, SZLOMA
NameOBARZANEK, SZLOMA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. September 1922
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKELC
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
SIMON
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →OBARZANEK, SZLOMA