OBLWASKYJ, STEFANIA
NameOBLWASKYJ, STEFANIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. August 1924
CountryGermany
Place of BirthGROSSE HERZLITY
Variant Names
OBLAWSKA
Birth NameGEBAUER
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →OBLWASKYJ, STEFANIA