OBRADOVIC, IRMGARD
NameOBRADOVIC, IRMGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. November 1925
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthXanten
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HULSEN
Birth NameHÜLSEN
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →OBRADOVIC, IRMGARD